TIMETABLE BY DAY:


Monday

  • Zumba Gold

    • 1.45-2.30 pm Tilehurst Methodist Church Hall, RG31 5AN
  • Zumba

    • 6.45-7.30pm Salvation Army, RG1 7JR, Anstey Road entrance for parking.
  • Poundfit

    • 7.15-8.00pm Emmanuel Church Centre, Southlake Crescent, Woodley, RG5 3QW (Parking on-site)
  • Zumba IN DA CLUB

    • 8.10-8.55pm Emmanuel Church Centre, Southlake Crescent, Woodley, RG5 3QW (Parking on-site)

Tuesday

  • Zumba

    • 9.45-10.30am Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA
  • PureStretch

    • 10.45-11.30am (After Zumba) Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA
  • PoundFit

    • 7.15-8pm Maiden Erlegh School, RG6 7HS. (follow signs for hall)
  • Zumba

    • 8.15-9.00pm Maiden Erlegh School dining room hall – follow signs for hall, RG6 7HS. (after poundfit)

Wednesday

  • Zumba

    • 6.15-7.00pm Maiden Place Community Centre, RG6 3HE
  • PureStretch

    • 7.10-7.55pm (After Zumba) Maiden Place Community Centre, RG6 3HE
  • Zumba

    • 8.00-8.45pm Prospect Sch Honey End Lane, RG30 4EL
  • Poundfit

    • 8.05-8.50pm Maiden Place Community Centre, RG6 3HE. (after Zumba & Stretch)

Thursday

  • PoundFit

    • 9.45-10.30am Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA (mornings)
  • Zumba Gold

    • 1.45-2.30 pm Tilehurst Methodist Church Hall, RG31 5AN
  • Zumba

    • 7.45-8.30pm Maiden Erlegh School dining room hall – follow signs for hall, RG6 7HS
  • BoxHIIT

    • 6.50-7.35pm Maiden Erlegh School dining room hall – follow signs for hall, RG6 7HS

Saturday

  • PoundFit

    • 8.00-8.45am Southcote Primary School, RG30 3EJ (mornings)
  • PureStretch

    • 9.00-9.45am (after Poundfit) Southcote Primary School, RG30 3EJ (mornings)

TIMETABLE BY PROGRAMME:


BoxHIIT Weekly Timetable

  • Thursdays

    • 6.50-7.35pm Maiden Erlegh School dining room hall – follow signs for hall, RG6 7HS

Zumba Weekly Timetable

(LADIES ONLY) (16&17 year olds to be accompanied by parent, otherwise 18yr plus only)

  • Mondays

    • 6.45-7.30pm Salvation Army, RG1 7JR, Anstey Road entrance for parking.
    • 8.10-8.55pm Emmanuel Church Centre, Southlake Crescent, Woodley, RG5 3QW (Parking on-site)
  • Tuesdays

    • 9.45-10.30am Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA
    • 8.15-9.00pm Maiden Erlegh School -follow signs for hall, RG6 7HS. (after poundfit)
  • Wednesdays

    • 6.15-7.00pm Maiden Lane Community Centre, RG6 3HE
    • 8.00-8.45pm Prospect School Honey End Lane Hall, RG30 4EL
  • Thursdays

    • 7.45-8.30pm Maiden Erlegh School dining room hall RG6 7HS

Zumba Gold Weekly Timetable

(LADIES ONLY) for the over 50s and those needing a low impact and modified version!

  • Mondays

    • 1.45-2.30 pm Tilehurst Methodist Church Hall, RG31 5AN
  • Thursdays

    • 1.45-2.30 pm Tilehurst Methodist Church Hall, RG31 5AN

PoundFit Weekly Timetable

18years plus. Please bring a MAT (exercise/ yoga), can be bare foot if desire!

  • Mondays

    • 7.15-8.00pm Emmanuel Church Centre, Southlake Crescent, Woodley, RG5 3QW (Parking on-site)
  • Tuesdays

    • 7.15-8pm Maiden Erlegh School, RG6 7HS. (follow signs for hall)
  • Wednesdays

    • 8.05-8.50pm Maiden Place Community Centre, RG6 3HE. (Parking onsite)(After Zumba & Purestretch)
  • Thursdays

    • 9.45-10.30am Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA (mornings)
  • Saturdays

    • 8.00-8.45am Southcote Primary School, RG30 3EJ (mornings)

PureStretch Weekly Timetable

18years plus. Please bring a MAT (exercise/ yoga). Ideally you need a thicker mat- you can find ones on ebay for 10-12 pounds if you search 1.5cm thick (15mm thick) non slip mat.

  • Tuesdays

    • 10.45-11.30am (After Zumba) Lady of Peace Church Hall, RG6 7DA
  • Wednesdays

    • 7.10-7.55pm (After Zumba) Maiden Place Community Centre, RG6 3HE
  • Saturdays

    • 9.00-9.45am (after Poundfit) Southcote Primary School, RG30 3EJ (mornings)

Claim Your FREE Taster Session TODAY